Bug 2803 - Typo in crosswalk form code
Typo in crosswalk form code
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Product: OHS
Classification: Unclassified
Component: General
2.3
PC Linux
: P1 normal
Assigned To: PKP Support
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2007-04-13 09:14 PDT by Alec Smecher
Modified: 2007-04-13 09:15 PDT (History)
0 users

See Also:
Version Reported In:
Also Affects:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Alec Smecher 2007-04-13 09:14:02 PDT
FIELD_TYPE_DATAE should be FIELD_TYPE_DATE